Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Maguire

Sean Maguire

Sean Maguire

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Sean Martin Michael Maguire

Birth Date :

April 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Ilford, Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Donovan Brink in TV series "Eve" (2003-2006)

Latest News


'Once Upon a Time' Recasts Its Robin Hood

July 24, 2013 06:33:44 GMT

"" will get a new Robin Hood when it returns for a third season this fall. ABC confirms the casting scoop first revealed by TVLine that the show has tapped to portray the famous vigilante for a recurring arc in the upcoming installment.
...

Picture Gallery


Sean Maguire in "Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-099033 Sean Maguire in "Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-099035 Sean Maguire in Teen.com and LG Introduce The Haute and Bothered Launch Party - sean-maguire-haute-and-bothered-launch-party-01 Sean Maguire in Teen.com and LG Introduce The Haute and Bothered Launch Party - sean-maguire-haute-and-bothered-launch-party-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter