Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Shahi > Sarah Shahi Fan Sites

Sarah Shahi Fan Sites

Sarah Shahi

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi

Birth Date :

January 10, 1980

Birth Place :

Euless, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Carmen de la Pica Morales in TV series "The L Word" (2005-2006)

The following Sarah Shahi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/sarah-shahi/192469
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/sarah_shahi
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sarah Shahi Pictures


New York Premiere of Bullet to the Head
New York Premiere of Bullet to the Head
New York Premiere of Bullet to the Head
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Bullet to the Head
People StyleWatch Hosts A Night of Red Carpet Style - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Bullet to the Head
2011 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals