Home > Celebrity > S > Samuel Eto'o

Samuel Eto'o

Samuel Eto'o

Profile


Famous as :

Professional footballer

Birth Name :

Samuel Eto'o Fils

Birth Date :

March 10, 1981

Birth Place :

Nkon, Cameroon

Spouse :

Georgette (since 6-Jul-07)

Claim to fame :

Striker for Italian Serie A club Internazionale (Inter Milan)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter