Home > Celebrity > R > Ryan Kwanten > Ryan Kwanten Profile

Ryan Kwanten Profile

Ryan Kwanten

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ryan Christian Kwanten

Birth Date :

November 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Jason Stackhouse in TV series "True Blood" (2008)

Ryan Kwanten Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jason Stackhouse in TV series "True Blood" (2008)

Ryan Kwanten Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ryan Christian Kwanten

Birth Date

November 28, 1976

Birth Place

Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

Australian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ryan Kwanten Pictures


Actors on The Set of True Blood
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Actors on The Set of True Blood
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
Actors on The Set of True Blood