Home > Celebrity > R > Rosie Huntington-Whiteley > Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Fan Sites

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Fan Sites

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley

Birth Date :

April 18, 1987

Birth Place :

Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

2010 Victoria's Secret Angel

The following Rosie Huntington-Whiteley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rosie-huntington-whiteley/304937
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party