Home > Celebrity > R > Ron Rifkin

Ron Rifkin

Ron Rifkin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Saul M. Rifkin

Birth Date :

October 31, 1939

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Iva Rifkin (since 1966)

Claim to fame :

As Arvin Sloane in TV series "Alias" (2001-2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter