Home > Celebrity > R > Robin Wright Penn > Robin Wright Penn Profile

Robin Wright Penn Profile

Robin Wright Penn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Birth Date :

April 08, 1966

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Capwell in soap opera "Santa Barbara" (1984-1988)

Robin Wright Penn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kelly Capwell in soap opera "Santa Barbara" (1984-1988)

Robin Wright Penn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Birth Date

April 08, 1966

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Robin Wright Penn Family


Father

Freddie Gayle Wright

Mother

Gayle Gaston

Spouse

Dane Witherspoon (1986 - 1988), Sean Penn (actor, 27-Apr-96 - 4-Aug-10)

Relation

Charlie Sheen (actor), Greg Shapiro (producer), Ben Foster (actor, engaged Jan-2014 - Nov-2014)

Son

Hopper Jack (b. 6-Aug-93)

Daughter

Dylan Penn (model, b. 13-Apr-91)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robin Wright Penn Pictures


71st Annual Golden Globes - Press Room
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
71st Annual Golden Globes - Press Room
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Diane von Furstenberg's Journey of A Dress 40th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Lone Survivor - Red Carpet Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals