Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Pattinson > Robert Pattinson Profile

Robert Pattinson Profile

Robert Pattinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson

Birth Date :

May 13, 1986

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Edward Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)

Robert Pattinson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Edward Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)

Robert Pattinson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson

Birth Date

May 13, 1986

Birth Place

London, England, UK

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

British

Robert Pattinson Family


Father

Richard

Mother

Clare

Sister

Lizzy Pattinson (singer, older), Victoria Pattinson (older)

Relation

Kristen Stewart (actress), FKA twigs (singer-songwriter, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Pattinson Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of Heaven Knows What - Arrivals
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Robert Pattinson Out and About in New York City