Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Hoffman > Robert Hoffman Fan Sites

Robert Hoffman Fan Sites

Robert Hoffman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, dancer, choreographer

Birth Name :

Robert James Hoffman III

Birth Date :

September 21, 1980

Birth Place :

Gainesville, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chase Collins in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

The following Robert Hoffman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-hoffman/172188
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_hoffman_x
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/robert_hoffman/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Hoffman Pictures


58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards 2006 - FOX After Party