Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Buckley > Robert Buckley Fan Sites

Robert Buckley Fan Sites

Robert Buckley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Earl Buckley

Birth Date :

May 02, 1981

Birth Place :

West Covina, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kirby Atwood in TV series "Lipstick Jungle" (2008-2009)

The following Robert Buckley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-buckley/286793
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_buckley_vii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Buckley Pictures


"The Dark Knight" World Premiere - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
Calvin Klein 40th Anniversary Celebration - Arrivals
"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
9th Annual amfAR Honoring With Pride Celebration - Red Carpet and Live Concert by Taylor Dayne
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
"The Dark Knight" World Premiere - Arrivals