Home > Celebrity > R > Rebecca Herbst

Rebecca Herbst

Rebecca Herbst

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rebecca Ann Liberty Herbst

Birth Date :

May 12, 1977

Birth Place :

Encino, California, USA

Spouse :

Michael Saucedo (actor, since 1-Jun-01)

Claim to fame :

As Elizabeth Webber in ABC soap opera "General Hospital" (1997 - present)

Latest News


Rebecca Herbst and Michael Saucedo Welcome Another Boy

August 11, 2010 04:15:50 GMT

"" actress and actor husband Michael Saucedo are third time parents after welcoming a baby boy on Monday, August 9. Michael announced the news on his Twitter page, writing "Becky is doing great! Baby was 8 pounds 4 ounces."
...

Picture Gallery


Rebecca Herbst in Heidi Klum Launches Her Summer 2010 Collection 'Lavish' - wenn2864663
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter