Home > Celebrity > R > Raven-Symone

Raven-Symone

Raven-Symone

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, former model

Birth Name :

Raven-Symone Christina Pearman

Birth Date :

December 10, 1985

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Raven Baxter in TV series "That's So Raven" (2003-2007)

Picture Gallery


Raven-Symone in Premiere of Secret of The Wings - Arrivals - raven-symone-premiere-secret-of-the-wings-03
Raven-Symone in Premiere of Secret of The Wings - Arrivals - raven-symone-premiere-secret-of-the-wings-02
Raven-Symone in Premiere of Secret of The Wings - Arrivals - raven-symone-premiere-secret-of-the-wings-01
Raven-Symone in The 21st Annual NAACP Theatre Awards - raven-symone-21st-annual-naacp-theatre-awards-02
Raven-Symone in The 21st Annual NAACP Theatre Awards - raven-symone-21st-annual-naacp-theatre-awards-01
Raven-Symone in 2011 Teen Choice Awards - raven-symone-2011-teen-choice-awards-01

Filmography


2015 : Legend of the NeverBeast
2014 : The Pirate Fairy
2014 : Loose
2012 : Secret of the Wings
2011 : Pixie Hollow Games
2011 : State of Georgia (TV)
2010 : Tinker Bell and the Great Fairy Rescue
2009 : Tinker Bell and the Lost Treasure
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links