Home > Celebrity > R > Randy Orton > Randy Orton Filmography

Randy Orton Filmography

Randy Orton

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, actor

Birth Name :

Randal Keith Orton

Birth Date :

April 01, 1980

Birth Place :

Knoxville, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

The youngest world champion in WWE History, winning the title at 24 (2004)
That's What I Am InfoThat's What I Am (2011)
stars as Ed Freel


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015
Kendall Jenner
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
May 21, 2015
The Rock
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
May 21, 2015
Pink
6th Annual ELLE Women in Music Celebration
May 20, 2015
Rachel Weisz
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
May 20, 2015
Josh Brolin, Kathryn Boyd
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Sicario - Premiere
May 19, 2015