Home > Celebrity > R > Rachel Zoe > Rachel Zoe Profile

Rachel Zoe Profile

Rachel Zoe

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, fashion stylist

Birth Name :

Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig

Birth Date :

September 01, 1971

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV reality "The Rachel Zoe Project" (2008-2010)

Rachel Zoe Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, fashion stylist

Popular for

As Herself in TV reality "The Rachel Zoe Project" (2008-2010)

Rachel Zoe Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rachel Zoe Rosenzweig

Birth Date

September 01, 1971

Birth Place

New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Millburn High School, New Jersey
  • Graduated from George Washington University, Washington, DC in 1993

Rachel Zoe Family


Sister

Pamela Rosenzweig

Spouse

Rodger Berman (investment banker, since 14-Feb-96)

Son

Skyler Morrison Berman (b. 23-Mar-11), Kaius Jagger Berman (b. 22-Dec-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rachel Zoe Pictures


2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Elyse Walker's 10 Year Anniversary Pink Party - Arrivals
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Rachel Zoe Shops
Rachel Zoe and Family Out to Lunch
Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Rachel Zoe Shops
Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood