Home > Celebrity > Q > Queens of the Stone Age > Queens of the Stone Age Discography

Queens of the Stone Age Discography

Queens of the Stone Age

Profile


Famous as :

Rock music band

Birth Name :

Gamma Ray

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Songs for the Deaf" (2002)
...Like Clockwork
Release year : 2013
Label : Matador Records
Genre : Rock
Rated R - Deluxe Edition
Release year : 2010
Label : Intercope
Genre : Rock
Era Vulgaris [Tour Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
Era Vulgaris
Release year : 2007
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Over the Years and Through the Woods
Release year : 2005
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Lullabies to Paralyze
Release year : 2005
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Songs for the Deaf
Release year : 2002
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
R
Release year : 2000
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Queens of the Stone Age
Release year : 1998
Label : Loose Groove
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter