Home > Celebrity > P > Philip Winchester > Philip Winchester Filmography

Philip Winchester Filmography

Philip Winchester

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Philip C. Winchester

Birth Date :

March 24, 1981

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

As Robinson Crusoe in NBC's series "Crusoe"
The Player InfoThe Player (2015) - TV
stars as Alex Kane


Endgame (2015) - TM
stars as Alex


Undrafted InfoUndrafted (2015)
stars as Fotch


24: Live Another Day Info24: Live Another Day (2014) - TV
stars as Colonel Shaw


Strike Back InfoStrike Back (2011) - TV
stars as Sgt. Michael Stonebridge


Camelot InfoCamelot (2011) - TV
stars as Leontes


Fringe InfoFringe (2010) - TV
stars as Frank Stanton


A Walk in My Shoes (2010)
stars as Jake


Alice InfoAlice (2009) - TV
stars as Jack Chase


In My Sleep (2009)
stars as Marcus


Solomon Kane InfoSolomon Kane (2008)
stars as Telford


King Lear (2008) - TM
stars as Edmund


Crusoe InfoCrusoe (2008) - TV
stars as Robinson Crusoe


Corazon de la tierra, El (2007) aka The Heart of the Earth
stars as Robert Coyle


Shaking Dream Land (2006)
stars as Robert


Flyboys InfoFlyboys (2006)
stars as William Jensen


Commando Nanny (2004) - TV
stars as Miles Ross (Pilot)


Thunderbirds InfoThunderbirds (2004) aka Thunderbirds - Les sentinelles de l'air (France)
stars as Scott Tracy


LD 50 Lethal Dose (2003) aka LD50
stars as Vaughn


The Hi-Line (1999)
stars as Cafe Waiter


The Patriot (1998)
stars as Young Miltiaman


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
May 23, 2015