Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Cook > Peter Cook Fan Sites

Peter Cook Fan Sites

Peter Cook

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

Peter Edward Cook

Birth Date :

November 17, 1937

Birth Place :

Torquay, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As George Spiggott in "Bedazzled" (1967)

The following Peter Cook fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/peter-cook/169889
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/peter_cook
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/peter-cook.htm
Peter Cook - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/peter_cook
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter