Home > Celebrity > P > Pesado > Pesado Fan Sites

Pesado Fan Sites

Pesado

Profile


Famous as :

Latin band

Birth Name :

Grupo Pesado

Birth Date :

1993

Birth Place :

Nueva Leon, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Llego el Amor" (1994)

No Pesado fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter