Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Simon > Paul Simon Fan Sites

Paul Simon Fan Sites

Paul Simon

Profile


Famous as :

Folk rock singer, musician

Birth Name :

Paul Frederic Simon

Birth Date :

October 13, 1941

Birth Place :

Newark Heights, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "50 Ways to Leave Your Lover" from Album "Still Crazy After All These Years" (1975)

The following Paul Simon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-simon/169516
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_simon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/paul-simon.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/paul_simon/index.html
Paul Simon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/paul_simon
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/8111/paul-simon.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Simon Pictures


Paul Simon Performing Live Hard Rock Calling in Hyde Park - Day 3
Paul Simon Commemorates Seamus Heaney
Paul Simon Performs at The Ziggo Dome
Paul Simon Performing Live Hard Rock Calling in Hyde Park - Day 3
Paul Simon Performs at The Ziggo Dome
Paul Simon Performing Live Hard Rock Calling in Hyde Park - Day 3
Paul Simon Performs at The Ziggo Dome
Paul Simon Performing Live Hard Rock Calling in Hyde Park - Day 3
Paul Simon Performing Live Hard Rock Calling in Hyde Park - Day 3