Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Johansson > Paul Johansson Fan Sites

Paul Johansson Fan Sites

Paul Johansson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer, director

Birth Name :

Paul Joseph Otto Johansson

Birth Date :

January 26, 1964

Birth Place :

Spokane, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dan Scott in TV series "One Tree Hill" (2003-2009)

The following Paul Johansson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-johansson/169399
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_johansson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter