Home > Celebrity > P > Paul Anka > Paul Anka Fan Sites

Paul Anka Fan Sites

Paul Anka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Paul Albert Anka

Birth Date :

July 30, 1941

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Diana" (1957)

The following Paul Anka fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/paul-anka/169272
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/paul_anka
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paul Anka Pictures


Paul Anka performing live in concert