Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Swayze > Patrick Swayze Fan Sites

Patrick Swayze Fan Sites

Patrick Swayze

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, dancer

Birth Name :

Patrick Wayne Swayze

Birth Date :

August 18, 1952

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Johnny Castle in "Dirty Dancing" (1987)

The following Patrick Swayze fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/patrick-swayze/169206
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/patrick_swayze
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/patrick-swayze.htm
Patrick Swayze - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/patrick_swayze
Patrick Swayze at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/patrick_swayze
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/490/patrick-swayze.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Swayze Pictures


Last Holiday Los Angeles Premiere
A Photocall for Guys and Dolls
One Last Dance Movie and Benefit Performance
Last Holiday Los Angeles Premiere
Guys and Dolls cast change at the Piccadilly Theatre
A Photocall for Guys and Dolls
One Last Dance Movie and Benefit Performance
9th Annual Costume Designer's Guild Awards Gala
Mission Impossible III Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals