Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Clarkson

Patricia Clarkson

Patricia Clarkson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia Davies Clarkson

Birth Date :

December 29, 1959

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joy Burns in "Pieces of April" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Patricia Clarkson in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - patricia-clarkson-68th-annual-tony-awards-01
Patricia Clarkson in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - patricia-clarkson-68th-annual-tony-awards-02
Patricia Clarkson in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - patricia-clarkson-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Patricia Clarkson in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - patricia-clarkson-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-04
Patricia Clarkson in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - patricia-clarkson-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03
Patricia Clarkson in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - patricia-clarkson-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02

Filmography


2015 : October Gale
2015 : Home (2015/II)
2014 : Learning to Drive
2014 : The Maze Runner
2014 : Last Weekend
2013 : The East
2012 : The Dust Bowl (TV)
2012 : It's Getting Late
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter