Home > Celebrity > P > Passion

Passion

Passion

Profile


Famous as :

Christian group

Birth Name :

Passion Worship Band

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Awakening" (2010)

Latest News


Rachel McAdams and Noomi Rapace Got Kinky in 'Passion' Trailer

August 23, 2012 19:07:46 GMT

and are two women entangled in steamy yet complicated relationship in Brian de Palma's "". First trailer of the drama thriller was released ahead of its Venice and Toronto Film festival screenings.
...

First Look: Rachel McAdams Gets Steamy With Noomi Rapace for 'Passion'

May 09, 2012 06:54:16 GMT

A first look at and in Brian De Palma's latest thriller, "", has been revealed. Sporting daring red lipsticks, McAdams and Rapace are pictured in an intimate scene where they are about to lock lips.
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter