Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Bach > Pamela Bach Fan Sites

Pamela Bach Fan Sites

Pamela Bach

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Birth Date :

October 16, 1963

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kaye Morgan in TV series "Baywatch" (1991)

The following Pamela Bach fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/pamela-bach/261639
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/pamela-bach.htm
Pamela Bach - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/pamela_bach
Pamela Bach at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/pamela_bach
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pamela Bach Pictures


Pamela Bach picks up her foster children at Covenant House
Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Taking Balloons Out of A Van on Independence Day in Hollywood