Home > Celebrity > P > P. Diddy > P. Diddy Fan Sites

P. Diddy Fan Sites

P. Diddy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Sean John Combs

Birth Date :

November 04, 1969

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't Nobody Hold Me Down" (1997)

The following P. Diddy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/86_p_diddy.html
P. Diddy @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/p-diddy/245.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/puff-daddy.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/p_diddy/index.html
P. Diddy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/p__diddy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3357/p-diddy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

P. Diddy Pictures


P. Diddy Celebrates Labor Day Weekend
Deleon Tequila Launch Party
P. Diddy Hosts The World Premiere of Ciroc Commercial
Deleon Tequila Launch Party
Revolt TV 2014 Upfront Presentation
P. Diddy Celebrates Labor Day Weekend
P. Diddy Celebrates Labor Day Weekend
Calebrates Market America Launch - Arrivals
Mercedes Benz Fashion Week 2015 - Kanye West and Adidas Originals - Inside