Home > Celebrity > N > Notorious B.I.G. > Notorious B.I.G. Fan Sites

Notorious B.I.G. Fan Sites

Notorious B.I.G.

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christopher George Letore Wallace

Birth Date :

May 21, 1972

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Ready to Die" (1994)

The following Notorious B.I.G. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/notorious-big/261213
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/notorious-big.htm
Notorious B.I.G. - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/notorious_b_i_g_
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Notorious B.I.G. Pictures


1995 MTV Video Music Awards