Home > Celebrity > N > Nneka

Nneka

Nneka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Nneka Egbuna

Birth Date :

December 24, 1981

Birth Place :

Warri, Nigeria

Claim to fame :

Single "Heartbeat" (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter