Home > Celebrity > N > Never Shout Never > Never Shout Never Discography

Never Shout Never Discography

Never Shout Never

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Christofer Drew Ingle

Birth Date :

February 11, 1981

Birth Place :

Joplin, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Song "Bigcitydreams" (2008)
Sunflower
Release year : 2013
Label : Loveway
Genre : Pop
Indigo
Release year : 2012
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
Time Travel
Release year : 2011
Label : Reprise
Genre : Pop
Year One
Release year : 2011
Label : Loveway
Genre : Pop
What Is Love?
Release year : 2010
Label : Sire
Genre : Pop
Harmony
Release year : 2010
Label : Sire
Genre : Pop
The Summer EP
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter