Home > Celebrity > N > Nadya Suleman > Nadya Suleman Profile

Nadya Suleman Profile

Nadya Suleman

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, actress

Birth Name :

Natalie Denise Suleman

Birth Date :

July 11, 1975

Birth Place :

Fullerton, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Gave birth to octuplets on January 26, 2009

Nadya Suleman Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, actress

Popular for

Gave birth to octuplets on January 26, 2009

Nadya Suleman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Natalie Denise Suleman

Birth Date

July 11, 1975

Birth Place

Fullerton, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Nogales High School in 1993
  • Graduated from California State University, Fullerton in 2006

Nadya Suleman Family


Father

Edward Doud Suleman

Mother

Angela Victoria

Spouse

Marcos Gutierrez (25-Dec-96 - 15-Jan-08)

Son

Elijah Makai (b. 2001), Noah Angel, Isaiah Angel, Josiah Angel, Jeremiah Angel, Jonah, Joshua Jacob, Caleb Kai, Aidan, McCai Angel

Daughter

Amerah Yasmeen Solomon (b. 2002), Maliah Angel Suleman, Nariah Angel Suleman, Calyssa Arielle Solomon

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nadya Suleman Pictures


Big Bang Celebrity Boxing Match
Big Bang Celebrity Boxing Match
Big Bang Celebrity Boxing Match
Nadya Suleman Makes An Appearance at TV Fox 29 Station
Big Bang Celebrity Boxing Match
Big Bang Celebrity Boxing Match
Nadya Suleman Celebrating Her Birthday
Nadya Suleman Makes An Appearance at TV Fox 29 Station
Big Bang Celebrity Boxing Match