Home > Celebrity > M > Morrissey > Morrissey Fan Sites

Morrissey Fan Sites

Morrissey

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, lyricist

Birth Name :

Steven Patrick Morrissey

Birth Date :

May 22, 1959

Birth Place :

Davyhulme, Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Viva Hate" (1988)

The following Morrissey fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/morrissey/259636
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/morrissey/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Morrissey Pictures


Morrissey Performs Live
Morrissey Performing Live on Stage
Morrissey Performing Live on Stage
Morrissey Performing Live on Stage
Morrissey Performing Live on Stage
Morrissey Performing Live on Stage
Morrissey Performs Live
Morrissey Performing Live on Stage
Morrissey Performs Live