Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Williams (II) > Michelle Williams (II) Profile

Michelle Williams (II) Profile

Michelle Williams (II)

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel singer

Birth Name :

Tenitra Michelle Williams

Birth Date :

July 23, 1980

Birth Place :

Rockford, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

One-third of Destiny's Child

Michelle Williams (II) Claim to Fame


Famous as

Gospel singer

Popular for

One-third of Destiny's Child

Michelle Williams (II) Personal Fact


Birth Name

Tenitra Michelle Williams

Birth Date

July 23, 1980

Birth Place

Rockford, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Auburn High School
  • Attended Illinois State University in Normal, Illinois

Michelle Williams (II) Family


Brother

Erron (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Williams (II) Pictures


5th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
Baggage Claim Premiere
Baggage Claim Premiere
Baggage Claim Premiere
Baggage Claim Premiere
5th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
5th Annual ESSENCE Black Women in Music
The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals