Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Pfeiffer > Michelle Pfeiffer Fan Sites

Michelle Pfeiffer Fan Sites

Michelle Pfeiffer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Marie Pfeiffer

Birth Date :

April 29, 1958

Birth Place :

Santa Ana, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Susie Diamond in "The Fabulous Baker Boys" (1989)

The following Michelle Pfeiffer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michelle-pfeiffer/166518
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michelle_pfeiffer
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michelle-pfeiffer.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/michelle_pfeiffer/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/P/pfeiffer_michelle/index.shtml
Michelle Pfeiffer - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michelle_pfeiffer
Michelle Pfeiffer at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michelle_pfeiffer
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/747/michelle-pfeiffer.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michelle Pfeiffer Pictures


UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere
Dark Shadows Premiere
Dark Shadows Premiere
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals