Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Vartan > Michael Vartan Profile

Michael Vartan Profile

Michael Vartan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael S. Vartan

Birth Date :

November 27, 1968

Birth Place :

Boulogne-Billancourt, France

Claim to fame :

As Michael Vaughn in TV series "Alias" (2001-2006)

Michael Vartan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Michael Vaughn in TV series "Alias" (2001-2006)

Michael Vartan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael S. Vartan

Birth Date

November 27, 1968

Birth Place

Boulogne-Billancourt, France

Height

6'

Nationality

French

Michael Vartan Family


Father

Eddie Vartan (d. 2001)

Mother

Doris (nee Pucher)

Spouse

Lauren Skaar (since 2-Apr-11 - filed for divorce)

Relation

Shannon Gleason (engaged, 88 - 98), Jennifer Garner (actress, 03 - 04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Vartan Pictures


The 24th Annual Genesis Awards
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
Playboy and Blu-ray Pre-ESPY Party
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
25th Anniversary Genesis Awards - Arrivals
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute