Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Stuhlbarg > Michael Stuhlbarg Fan Sites

Michael Stuhlbarg Fan Sites

Michael Stuhlbarg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael S. Stuhlbarg

Birth Date :

July 05, 1968

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Larry Gopnik in "A Serious Man" (2009)

The following Michael Stuhlbarg fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-stuhlbarg/298785
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_stuhlbarg
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Stuhlbarg Pictures


2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
19th Annual Gotham Independent Film Awards - Arrivals
The 62nd Annual Writers Guild Awards
Hugo Premiere
The Hitchcock Premiere
New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals
2012 AFI Fest - Lincoln Premiere - Arrivals
Hugo Premiere
The Hitchcock Premiere