Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Phelps > Michael Phelps Fan Sites

Michael Phelps Fan Sites

Michael Phelps

Profile


Famous as :

Professional swimmer

Birth Name :

Michael Fred Phelps

Birth Date :

June 30, 1985

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

Won 6 golds at the 2004 Olympic Games, Athens

The following Michael Phelps fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-phelps/258249
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/michael_phelps/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Phelps Pictures


The London 2012 Olympic Games - Day 4
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
Michael Phelps Opens The New OMEGA Flagship Boutique
The London 2012 Olympic Games - Day 4
Michael Phelps Visits Macy's Herald Square
Michael Phelps at Omega Co-Axial Party
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals
The London 2012 Olympic Games - Day 4
17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals