Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Johns > Michael Johns Fan Sites

Michael Johns Fan Sites

Michael Johns

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael John Lee

Birth Date :

October 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Claim to fame :

8th place finalist on "America Idol" season 7

The following Michael Johns fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-johns/292535
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_johns
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Johns Pictures


"Australia" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
2009 American Idol Finale - Arrivals
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
"Australia" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals