Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Emerson > Michael Emerson Fan Sites

Michael Emerson Fan Sites

Michael Emerson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Emerson Kyme

Birth Date :

September 07, 1954

Birth Place :

Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ben Linus in "Lost" (2006-2010)

The following Michael Emerson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-emerson/257844
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_emerson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Emerson Pictures


The 62nd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
27th Annual PaleyFest presents the television show 'Lost'
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'
27th Annual PaleyFest presents the television show 'Lost'
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
27th Annual PaleyFest presents the television show 'Lost'
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals