Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Bolton > Michael Bolton Fan Sites

Michael Bolton Fan Sites

Michael Bolton

Profile


Famous as :

Singer-songwriter

Birth Name :

Michael Bolotin

Birth Date :

February 26, 1954

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut

Claim to fame :

Single "How Am I Supposed to Live Without You" from album "Soul Provider" (1989)

The following Michael Bolton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/michael-bolton/257664
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/michael_bolton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/michael-bolton.htm
Michael Bolton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/michael_bolton
Michael Bolton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/michael_bolton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Bolton Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Adelaide Festival Centre
Adelaide Festival Centre
Adelaide Festival Centre
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Adelaide Festival Centre
Los Angeles Premiere of The November Man - Arrivals
Adelaide Festival Centre