Home > Celebrity > M > Melina Kanakaredes > Melina Kanakaredes Fan Sites

Melina Kanakaredes Fan Sites

Melina Kanakaredes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Melina Eleni Kanakaredes

Birth Date :

April 23, 1967

Birth Place :

Akron, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. Stella Bonasera in TV series "CSI: NY"

The following Melina Kanakaredes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/melina-kanakaredes/190565
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/melina_kanakaredes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Melina Kanakaredes Pictures


Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals
Immortals 3D Los Angeles Premiere
Premiere of 'Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time'