Home > Celebrity > M > MC Hammer > MC Hammer Fan Sites

MC Hammer Fan Sites

MC Hammer

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Stanley Kirk Burrell

Birth Date :

March 30, 1962

Birth Place :

Oakland, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Please Hammer, Don't Hurt 'Em" (1990)

No MC Hammer fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

MC Hammer Pictures


The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Press Room
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Press Room
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Press Room
The Fast and The Furious 3: Tokyo Drift Premiere
2009 Fox Reality Channel Really Awards - Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
MC Hammer Outside Claridges Hotel
The 40th Anniversary American Music Awards - Press Room