Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Czuchry > Matt Czuchry Fan Sites

Matt Czuchry Fan Sites

Matt Czuchry

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Charles Czuchry

Birth Date :

May 20, 1977

Birth Place :

Manchester, New Hampshire, USA

Claim to fame :

As Logan Huntzberger in The CW's series "Gilmore Girls" (2004-2007)

The following Matt Czuchry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matt-czuchry/190537
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matt_czuchry
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Czuchry Pictures


The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The First Season DVD Debut and The Second Season Premiere of The CBS TV Show 'The Good Wife'
The First Season DVD Debut and The Second Season Premiere of The CBS TV Show 'The Good Wife'
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals
The 2012 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals