Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Barr > Matt Barr Fan Sites

Matt Barr Fan Sites

Matt Barr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Jerome Barr

Birth Date :

February 14, 1984

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mike Fleming in TV series "Commander in Chief" (2005)

The following Matt Barr fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/matt-barr/256573
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/matt_barr
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Barr Pictures


2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals