Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Starr > Martin Starr Fan Sites

Martin Starr Fan Sites

Martin Starr

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Martin James Pflieger Schienle

Birth Date :

July 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bill Haverchuck in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999-2000)

The following Martin Starr fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/martin-starr/164921
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/martin_starr
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter