Home > Celebrity > M > Mario Vazquez

Mario Vazquez

Mario Vazquez

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Mario Adrian Vasquez

Birth Date :

June 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gallery" (2006)

Filmography


1991 : Karfunkel (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links