Home > Celebrity > M > Mara Wilson

Mara Wilson

Mara Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mara Elizabeth Wilson

Birth Date :

July 24, 1987

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Susan Walker in "Miracle on 34th Street" (1994)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter