Home > Celebrity > M > Machine Gun Kelly > Machine Gun Kelly Profile

Machine Gun Kelly Profile

Machine Gun Kelly

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Richard Colson Baker

Birth Date :

April 22, 1990

Birth Place :

Shaker Heights, Ohio, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Wild Boy" (2011)

Machine Gun Kelly Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Wild Boy" (2011)

Machine Gun Kelly Personal Fact


Birth Name

Richard Colson Baker

Birth Date

April 22, 1990

Birth Place

Shaker Heights, Ohio, US

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Shaker Heights High School

Machine Gun Kelly Family


Relation

Rachel Starr (adult actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Machine Gun Kelly Pictures


The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The BET Awards 2012 - Arrivals