Home > Celebrity > L > Luke Pasqualino

Luke Pasqualino

Luke Pasqualino

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Luca Giuseppe Pasqualino

Birth Date :

February 19, 1989

Birth Place :

Peterborough, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Freddie Mclair in "Skins" (2009) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Luke Pasqualino in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - luke-pasqualino-jameson-empire-awards-2014-01 Luke Pasqualino in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - luke-pasqualino-jameson-empire-awards-2014-02 Luke Pasqualino in EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals - luke-pasqualino-british-academy-film-awards-2014-01 Luke Pasqualino in EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals - luke-pasqualino-british-academy-film-awards-2014-02 Luke Pasqualino in FHM 100 Sexiest Women in The World 2011 Launch Party - luke-pasqualino-fhm-100-sexiest-women-in-the-world-2011-01 Luke Pasqualino in FHM 100 Sexiest Women in The World 2011 Launch Party - luke-pasqualino-fhm-100-sexiest-women-in-the-world-2011-02 Luke Pasqualino in Fashion's Night Out - luke-pasqualino-fashion-s-night-out-01 Luke Pasqualino in The Closing Ceremony of The 2010 Monte Carlo Television Festival - Red Carpet - luke-pasqualino-2010-monte-carlo-television-festival-01 Luke Pasqualino in The Closing Ceremony of The 2010 Monte Carlo Television Festival - Red Carpet - luke-pasqualino-2010-monte-carlo-television-festival-02 Luke Pasqualino in The Closing Ceremony of The 2010 Monte Carlo Television Festival - Red Carpet - luke-pasqualino-2010-monte-carlo-television-festival-03 Luke Pasqualino in The Closing Ceremony of The 2010 Monte Carlo Television Festival - Red Carpet - luke-pasqualino-2010-monte-carlo-television-festival-04 Luke Pasqualino in The Closing Ceremony of The 2010 Monte Carlo Television Festival - Red Carpet - luke-pasqualino-2010-monte-carlo-television-festival-05 Poster of WestEnd Films' Love Bite (2013) Luke Pasqualino, Tom Felton and Julianna Guill in Warner Bros. Pictures' The Apparition (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter