Home > Celebrity > L > Lucy Pinder

Lucy Pinder

Lucy Pinder

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Lucy Katherine Pinder

Birth Date :

December 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Winchester, Hampshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Herself in Nuts TV's "Book at Bedtime" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Lucy Pinder in The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-uk-premiere-the-hobbit-an-unexpected-journey-02 Lucy Pinder in The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-uk-premiere-the-hobbit-an-unexpected-journey-01 Lucy Pinder in Screening of Just for the Record - lucy-pinder-screening-of-just-for-the-record-01 Lucy Pinder in Screening of Just for the Record - lucy-pinder-screening-of-just-for-the-record-02 Lucy Pinder in Adee Phelan Fabulous Haircare Launch Party - lucy-pinder-adee-phelan-fabulous-haircare-launch-party-01 Lucy Pinder in Adee Phelan Fabulous Haircare Launch Party - lucy-pinder-adee-phelan-fabulous-haircare-launch-party-02 Lucy Pinder in Adee Phelan Fabulous Haircare Launch Party - lucy-pinder-adee-phelan-fabulous-haircare-launch-party-04 Lucy Pinder in Adee Phelan Fabulous Haircare Launch Party - lucy-pinder-adee-phelan-fabulous-haircare-launch-party-03 Lucy Pinder in Loaded Magazines 15th Birthday Party - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-loaded-magazines-15th-birthday-party-01 Lucy Pinder in Children's Champions 2009 - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-children-s-champions-2009-01 Lucy Pinder in Children's Champions 2009 - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-children-s-champions-2009-03 Lucy Pinder in Children's Champions 2009 - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-children-s-champions-2009-04 Lucy Pinder in Children's Champions 2009 - Arrivals - lucy-pinder-children-s-champions-2009-02 Lucy Pinder in No Nuts! No Entry! Party - lucy-pinder-no-nuts-no-entry-party-03 Lucy Pinder in No Nuts! No Entry! Party - lucy-pinder-no-nuts-no-entry-party-02 Lucy Pinder in No Nuts! No Entry! Party - lucy-pinder-no-nuts-no-entry-party-01 Lucy Pinder in Nuts Cover Girl Party 2009 - lucy-pinder-nuts-cover-girl-party-2009-01 Lucy Pinder in Nuts Cover Girl Party 2009 - lucy-pinder-nuts-cover-girl-party-2009-02 Lucy Pinder in Opening Night Performance of The New West End Musical Thriller Live - lucy-pinder-opening-night-musical-thriller-live-01 Lucy Pinder in Opening Night Performance of The New West End Musical Thriller Live - lucy-pinder-opening-night-musical-thriller-live-02 Lucy Pinder in Opening Night Performance of The New West End Musical Thriller Live - lucy-pinder-opening-night-musical-thriller-live-03 Lucy Pinder Has Become The First Celebrity to Be Evicted from The 2009 Big Brother House - lucy-pinder-2009-big-brother-house-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter