Home > Celebrity > L > Louise Lombard > Louise Lombard Fan Sites

Louise Lombard Fan Sites

Louise Lombard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Louise Maria Perkins

Birth Date :

September 13, 1970

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Evangeline Eliott in TV series "The House of Eliott" (1991-1994)

The following Louise Lombard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/louise-lombard/162903
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/louise_lombard
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter